Tuesday, January 11, 2005
Looks who's back and might be on here more often!

So yeah, here I am again, another update, kick ass! I love this thing, but no one else uses it where I live so it kind of sucks, also anyone is able to leave me a comment nammed penis or some shit, so whatever, fuck them, cuz' I like this better then Xanga. Though, I will use Xanga more :/. Tommarow is weds and I get to see Megan, yay! :D I love you so much Megan.

Posted at 02:13 pm by X1337xX
Comments (3)  

Tuesday, July 06, 2004
Yeah boy.

Yeah dude, Megan is in NY, will be for a while, so i'm not seeing her for a while...ungh. lol. I need to start working with this blog more often, I do like it better then Xanga, belive it or not. I hate this thumb shit lol. Annoys the hell out of me not having it and Megan pulling on it all the time. I went to 2 Partys and both were elite. lol. Fireworks <3. I love rollercoasters though.
I miss you Meg-an.

I love you so much Megan.

Posted at 02:58 am by X1337xX
Comments (1)  


Next Page

   






Mikes Site
Megans Blogdrive
Twisted Portal
My Info
My Blogdrive
Site
Xanga


<< November 2017 >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

I love my little sublet!


If you want to be updated on this weblog Enter your email here:



rss feed